Scalamandre SC 0005TASHKPILL TASHKENT VELVET PILLOW
Transform your home with the Scalamandre SC 0005TASHKPILL TASHKENT VELVET PILLOW, a captivating 22 X 22 - SMOKE decorative pillow. Crafted by Scalamandre, renowned since 1929 for exquisite textiles, this pillow showcases premium 51% BEMBERG VISCOSE / 49% COTTON for lasting sophistication. Made in , the TASHKENT VELVET PILLOW design in 22 X 22 - SMOKE brings timeless elegance to your living room, bedroom, or study. Its versatile style pairs beautifully with modern or classic decor, making it a perfect accent for any space. Elevate your interiors with this luxury pillow, exclusively at Eade’s Wallpaper & Fabric, your destination for designer home decor since 1940.
Original: $491.40
-70%$491.40
$147.42

Description