Scalamandre SC 0003MBDK26420 MARLY / COMO PILLOW
Transform your home with the Scalamandre SC 0003MBDK26420 MARLY / COMO PILLOW, a captivating 14 X 22 - BLUES / NAVY decorative pillow. Crafted by Scalamandre, renowned since 1929 for exquisite textiles, this pillow showcases premium 72% LINEN 18% COTTON 10% VISCOSE for lasting sophistication. Made in U.S.A., the MARLY / COMO PILLOW design in 14 X 22 - BLUES / NAVY brings timeless elegance to your living room, bedroom, or study. Its versatile style pairs beautifully with modern or classic decor, making it a perfect accent for any space. Elevate your interiors with this luxury pillow, exclusively at Eade’s Wallpaper & Fabric, your destination for designer home decor since 1940.
Original: $764.40
-70%$764.40
$229.32

Description