Scalamandre SC 0002LPRISMPIL PRISMA VELVET PILLOW
Transform your home with the Scalamandre SC 0002LPRISMPIL PRISMA VELVET PILLOW, a captivating 14 X 22 - COLOR WHEEL decorative pillow. Crafted by Scalamandre, renowned since 1929 for exquisite textiles, this pillow showcases premium 60% VISCOSE 31% COTTON 9% POLYESTER for lasting sophistication. Made in , the PRISMA VELVET PILLOW design in 14 X 22 - COLOR WHEEL brings timeless elegance to your living room, bedroom, or study. Its versatile style pairs beautifully with modern or classic decor, making it a perfect accent for any space. Elevate your interiors with this luxury pillow, exclusively at Eade’s Wallpaper & Fabric, your destination for designer home decor since 1940.
Original: $327.60
-70%$327.60
$98.28

Description