Scalamandre SC 0002LFARRPILL FARRAH PRINT PILLOW
Transform your home with the Scalamandre SC 0002LFARRPILL FARRAH PRINT PILLOW, a captivating 14 X 22 - CORAL SPICE decorative pillow. Crafted by Scalamandre, renowned since 1929 for exquisite textiles, this pillow showcases premium 53% LINEN 35% COTTON 12% NYLON for lasting sophistication. Made in U.S.A., the FARRAH PRINT PILLOW design in 14 X 22 - CORAL SPICE brings timeless elegance to your living room, bedroom, or study. Its versatile style pairs beautifully with modern or classic decor, making it a perfect accent for any space. Elevate your interiors with this luxury pillow, exclusively at Eade’s Wallpaper & Fabric, your destination for designer home decor since 1940.
Original: $382.20
-70%$382.20
$114.66

Description