Scalamandre SC 0001SDDK16647 FLEURS TROPICALES PILLOW
Transform your home with the Scalamandre SC 0001SDDK16647 FLEURS TROPICALES PILLOW, a captivating 22 X 22 - WATER'S EDGE decorative pillow. Crafted by Scalamandre, renowned since 1929 for exquisite textiles, this pillow showcases premium 100% LINEN for lasting sophistication. Made in U.S.A., the FLEURS TROPICALES PILLOW design in 22 X 22 - WATER'S EDGE brings timeless elegance to your living room, bedroom, or study. Its versatile style pairs beautifully with modern or classic decor, making it a perfect accent for any space. Elevate your interiors with this luxury pillow, exclusively at Eade’s Wallpaper & Fabric, your destination for designer home decor since 1940.
Original: $436.80
-70%$436.80
$131.04

Description